Guadeloupe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pointe-À-Pitre

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pointe-À-Pitre. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pointe-À-Pitre with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2167,591
BustAfghanistan 12,1717,563
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1147,528
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2437,608
FarahAfghanistan 11,9507,426
GardizAfghanistan 12,4017,706
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3487,673
HeratAfghanistan 11,8397,357
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2977,641
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4327,725
KabulAfghanistan 12,3357,665
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2907,637
KhostAfghanistan 12,4727,750
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1667,560
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9217,408
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0447,484
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2687,623
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8587,369
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9417,420
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2197,593
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0067,460
ShkoderAlbania 8,0775,019
TiranaAlbania 8,1075,038
VloreAlbania 8,0945,030
AdrarAlgeria 6,3893,970
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7034,165
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7064,167
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1124,420
BatnaAlgeria 6,9804,338
BecharAlgeria 6,1863,844
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8684,268
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1923,848
BiskraAlgeria 6,9294,306
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0624,388
ChlefAlgeria 6,5334,059
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0064,354
DjanetAlgeria 7,3844,589
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7034,165
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6744,147
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0314,369
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7564,199
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9814,338
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3494,567
In SalahAlgeria 6,6574,137
MilianaAlgeria 6,6144,110
OranAlgeria 6,3563,950
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5524,072
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0314,369
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9984,349
TebessaAlgeria 7,1444,439
TimimounAlgeria 6,4303,995
TindoufAlgeria 5,6073,484
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9684,330
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4587,741
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8129,826
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5984,100
HuamboAngola 9,0855,645
LuandaAngola 8,6835,396
LuenaAngola 9,4795,890
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,8085,473
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7585,442
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8575,504
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8655,509
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6915,400
ByrdAntarctica 11,2086,965
DavisAntarctica 13,5458,417
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7245,421
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6877,884
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,6603,517
AzulArgentina 5,8963,664
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,1143,799
BarilocheArgentina 6,4604,014
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,6623,518
CeresArgentina 5,1303,188
ChamicalArgentina 5,2093,237
ChepesArgentina 5,3193,305
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,9244,303
ConcordiaArgentina 5,3013,294
CórdobaArgentina 5,2973,292
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,3063,297
CorrientesArgentina 4,8683,025
EsquelArgentina 6,6544,135
EzeizaArgentina 5,6873,534
FormosaArgentina 4,7342,942
General PicoArgentina 5,7813,593
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,4853,408
JuninArgentina 5,6493,510
La PlataArgentina 5,7083,547
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,2882,664
La RiojaArgentina 5,1063,173
LaboulayeArgentina 5,6063,484
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,4754,645
Las LomitasArgentina 4,5552,830
Malarg EArgentina 5,8173,615
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,4374,000
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,0393,753
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,4433,383
MendozaArgentina 5,5193,429
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,5123,425
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,1893,225
NeuquenArgentina 6,1773,838
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,7493,573
OranArgentina 4,3922,729
ParanaArgentina 5,3423,320
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,1293,187
PehuajoArgentina 5,7953,601
PergaminoArgentina 5,5763,465
PigeArgentina 5,9893,721
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,3343,315
PosadasArgentina 4,8873,037
PresidenciaArgentina 4,7882,975
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,5283,435
Punta IndioArgentina 5,7573,577
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,2743,277
ReconquistaArgentina 5,0563,142
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,4973,416
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,5844,713
RivadaviaArgentina 4,4972,794
RosarioArgentina 5,4683,398
SaltaArgentina 4,5902,853
San AntonioArgentina 6,3533,948
San LuisArgentina 5,5303,436
San RafaelArgentina 5,6993,542
Santa RosaArgentina 5,8803,654
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,9043,047
SarmientoArgentina 6,9184,299
TrelewArgentina 6,6224,115
TucumanArgentina 4,8072,987
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9274,926
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,3733,339
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,1373,192
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,5733,463
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1486,306
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8383,628
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13510,648
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92711,140
Alice SpringsAustralia 18,20211,311
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,33011,390
AmberleyAustralia 16,28010,117
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,82810,457
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,24610,095
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,57412,163
CairnsAustralia 17,11110,633
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,30610,133
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,93211,765
CedunaAustralia 17,67610,984
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,93310,522
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,64310,964
Cobar MoAustralia 16,77410,424
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,35110,782
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,16810,047
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 18,00811,190
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,42511,449
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,61311,566
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,64210,963
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,50410,256
East SaleAustralia 16,31010,135
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03111,205
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03111,205
EssendonAustralia 16,49610,251
ForrestAustralia 18,12211,261
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,13210,024
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56611,537
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,60311,560
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,01611,817
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9789,929
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9869,934
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,25810,724
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37111,416
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0859,996
LavertonAustralia 16,49810,252
LearmonthAustralia 19,20511,934
LongreachAustralia 17,20610,692
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,20610,692
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5839,684
Low HeadAustralia 16,14710,034
Mackay MoAustralia 16,73810,401
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5339,031
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,45212,088
MeekatharraAustralia 18,86311,722
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,50510,256
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,48610,244
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,92610,518
Mount GambierAustralia 16,77910,426
Mount IsaAustralia 17,74811,029
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7849,187
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,60810,942
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21410,076
NuriootpaAustralia 17,13610,648
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,31712,004
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,87311,107
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25411,343
Port HedlandAustralia 19,55612,153
RichmondAustralia 16,25510,101
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,58410,305
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,20610,071
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,20710,071
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,31311,380
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 18,31311,380
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,37410,796
TibooburraAustralia 17,20310,690
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,00510,567
WaggaAustralia 16,45410,225
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,64010,962
WilliamtownAustralia 16,19710,065
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,65810,352
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84811,712
WoomeraAustralia 17,52710,891
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,98111,795
GrazAustria 7,7134,793
InnsbruckAustria 7,4034,601
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6294,741
LinzAustria 7,6164,733
SalzburgAustria 7,5284,678
ViennaAustria 7,7774,832
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5134,669
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5696,568
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2696,382
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3786,449
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2726,383
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8244,241
LerwickUk 6,8234,240
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3716,445
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4026,464
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5226,538
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4276,480
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4986,524
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3336,421
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0462,514
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2402,635
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9122,431
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9241,196
MuharraqBahrain 11,2977,020
ChittagongBangladesh 14,8349,218
DhakaBangladesh 14,6409,097
CharnocksBarbados 416259
BrestBelarus 8,2655,136
GomelBelarus 8,7485,436
GrodnoBelarus 8,2715,140
MinskBelarus 8,4995,282
MogilevBelarus 8,6575,380
VitebskBelarus 8,6405,369
BrusselsBelgium 6,9274,304
D’UccleBelgium 6,9274,304
OstendeBelgium 6,8354,248
Belize CityBelize 2,8511,772
BeninBenin 7,0294,368
BohiconBenin 6,9724,332
CotonouBenin 7,0294,368
KandiBenin 6,9604,325
NatitingouBenin 6,8154,235
ParakouBenin 6,9714,332
SaveBenin 6,9904,344
BermudaBermuda 1,8201,131
La PazBolivia 3,7162,309
Santa CruzBolivia 3,7892,354
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9684,951
FrancistownBotswana 10,5566,559
MaunBotswana 10,1096,282
TshaneBotswana 10,0916,271
AimoresBrazil 4,5592,833
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0552,520
AltamiraBrazil 2,3931,487
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,6591,653
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,7502,952
ApodiBrazil 3,5692,218
AracajuBrazil 4,0462,514
AracuaiBrazil 4,2552,644
AragarcasBrazil 3,7172,310
AraxaBrazil 4,2902,666
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8412,387
BageBrazil 5,3503,325
BambuiBrazil 4,3732,718
BarbacenaBrazil 4,5972,857
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5842,227
BarcelosBrazil 1,9221,195
BarraBrazil 3,6492,267
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0081,869
BarreirasBrazil 3,6432,264
BelémBrazil 2,4351,513
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,4592,771
BelterraBrazil 2,2201,380
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4082,118
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1353,191
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8382,385
BrasiliaBrazil 3,8612,399
BrevesBrazil 2,3331,450
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6892,913
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,8503,014
CabroboBrazil 3,6802,287
CaceresBrazil 3,6162,247
CaetiteBrazil 3,9582,459
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8432,388
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,1502,579
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,5902,852
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,6692,901
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4772,161
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3282,689
CaparaoBrazil 4,6172,869
CapinopolisBrazil 4,0992,547
CaratingaBrazil 4,5332,817
CaravelasBrazil 4,4982,795
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8962,421
CarolinaBrazil 3,0441,892
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7312,940
CataguasesBrazil 4,6612,897
CatalaoBrazil 4,1072,552
CatanduvaBrazil 4,3762,720
CaxiasBrazil 3,0831,916
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1703,213
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7652,340
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6532,891
ChapecoBrazil 4,9173,055
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2111,996
CipoBrazil 3,9552,458
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0391,888
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3942,730
CordeiroBrazil 4,7412,946
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7832,351
CorumbaBrazil 3,9532,457
CoximBrazil 3,9342,445
CrateusBrazil 3,3062,055
CuiabaBrazil 3,5852,228
CuritibaBrazil 4,8192,995
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3092,677
DiamantinoBrazil 3,4532,146
DouradosBrazil 4,3412,698
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,7562,955
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,2913,288
EspinosaBrazil 4,0332,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9032,425
FloraniaBrazil 3,6842,289
FlorestaBrazil 3,7442,326
FlorianoBrazil 3,2702,032
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,0703,151
FormosaBrazil 3,8622,400
FortalezaBrazil 3,3622,089
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,7082,926
FrancaBrazil 4,3712,716
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9222,437
GoianiaBrazil 3,9002,423
GoiasBrazil 3,7892,354
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4522,767
GrajauBrazil 2,9601,839
GuairaBrazil 4,5542,830
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3682,093
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3882,727
IbiriteBrazil 4,4612,772
IguatuBrazil 3,5072,179
IlheusBrazil 4,2422,636
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8711,784
IndaialBrazil 4,9783,094
IpameriBrazil 4,0502,517
IraiBrazil 4,9123,052
IreceBrazil 3,7492,330
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9532,457
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1821,356
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3611,467
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3082,677
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6832,910
ItapevaBrazil 4,6762,906
ItirucuBrazil 4,0582,521
ItuacuBrazil 4,0142,494
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3672,714
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,5582,832
JacobinaBrazil 3,8302,380
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5062,179
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9172,434
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,1332,568
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,6682,901
LavrasBrazil 4,5412,822
LencoisBrazil 3,8952,420
LinharesBrazil 4,6062,862
LondrinaBrazil 4,5482,826
MacapaBrazil 2,1381,328
MacauBrazil 3,6242,252
MaceioBrazil 4,0472,515
MachadoBrazil 4,5462,825
ManausBrazil 2,1621,343
MarabaBrazil 2,7601,715
MaringaBrazil 4,5322,816
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1871,359
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0482,515
Monte SantoBrazil 3,8442,389
MonteiroBrazil 3,8002,362
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1452,576
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4792,162
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,7842,351
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7572,956
ObidosBrazil 2,1251,320
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9532,456
ParacatuBrazil 4,0532,519
ParanaBrazil 3,5382,199
ParanaguaBrazil 4,8533,016
ParanaibaBrazil 4,1542,581
ParintinsBrazil 2,1651,345
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0541,898
Passo FundoBrazil 5,0453,135
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,2092,615
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5192,187
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8352,383
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2172,621
PeixeBrazil 3,4562,147
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6722,282
PicosBrazil 3,4032,115
PiraiBrazil 4,7302,939
PirenopolisBrazil 3,8262,377
PompeuBrazil 4,3382,695
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,3592,709
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2451,395
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8573,018
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7941,736
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,2623,270
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3192,063
PosseBrazil 3,7632,338
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4152,122
RecifeBrazil 3,9842,476
RemansoBrazil 3,5852,228
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9961,862
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7912,977
Rio NegroBrazil 4,8773,030
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,9732,469
SalvadorBrazil 4,1212,561
Santa MariaBrazil 5,1783,218
SantaremBrazil 2,2071,371
SantosBrazil 4,7632,960
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,5072,801
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7521,710
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6212,250
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1073,173
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,0143,116
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,6282,876
Sao LuisBrazil 2,8181,751
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5522,829
São PauloBrazil 4,7072,925
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,4642,774
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9301,821
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7862,353
SerrinhaBrazil 3,9712,467
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3972,733
SobralBrazil 3,2151,998
SoureBrazil 2,3631,469
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5622,214
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,6013,481
SurubimBrazil 3,9032,425
TaguatingaBrazil 3,5922,232
TarauacaBrazil 2,9001,802
TauaBrazil 3,3932,108
TefeBrazil 2,2091,373
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3792,721
TeresinaBrazil 3,1401,951
TiriosBrazil 1,6751,041
TorresBrazil 5,2243,246
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5061,557
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,2552,644
TriunfoBrazil 3,7152,309
TucuruiBrazil 2,5721,598
TuriacuBrazil 2,6691,659
UaupesBrazil 1,8931,177
UbatubaBrazil 4,7632,960
UberabaBrazil 4,2702,653
VassourasBrazil 4,7172,931
VicosaBrazil 4,5912,853
VitoriaBrazil 4,6782,907
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1432,575
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8321,760
BurgasBulgaria 8,7165,416
LomBulgaria 8,3525,190
PlevenBulgaria 8,4685,262
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5025,283
SadovoBulgaria 8,5175,293
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3925,215
SofiaBulgaria 8,3825,209
VarnaBulgaria 8,7375,429
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4584,013
BurundiBurundi 10,2006,338
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,57910,303
SiemreapCambodia 16,35010,160
BatouriCameroon 8,3635,197
DoualaCameroon 7,8834,898
GarouaCameroon 8,1195,045
MamfeCameroon 7,7844,837
MarouaCameroon 8,1805,083
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1945,092
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9424,935
YaoundeCameroon 8,0785,020
YokoCameroon 8,1185,044
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5394,063
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5014,040
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6544,756
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,3674,578
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5092,802
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,5282,814
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6712,281
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4854,030
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9473,696
Banff, AbCanada 6,1333,811
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7562,334
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0372,509
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,9213,679
Bissett, MbCanada 4,9143,053
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4103,983
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6032,239
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1864,466
Brandon, MbCanada 5,0823,158
Broadview, SkCanada 5,2673,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7053,545
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8661,781
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9004,288
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7044,166
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,0293,746
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6034,103
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7644,203
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6043,483
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0263,123
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3154,546
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0004,350
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1934,470
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1832,600
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2123,860
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9172,434
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5562,210
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3382,074
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3442,078
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7824,215
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4392,137
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6963,540
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4482,764
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1542,581
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4223,369
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1524,444
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0503,759
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,9413,692
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,0212,499
Comox, BcCanada 6,7344,184
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5484,069
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5843,470
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9033,668
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,0933,787
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7962,359
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,1623,208
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5814,089
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2274,491
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6852,290
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8663,645
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6682,901
Earlton, OnCanada 3,8472,390
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,0893,784
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,0973,789
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,0963,788
Edson, AbCanada 6,2783,901
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8823,655
Estevan, SkCanada 5,2273,248
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1174,423
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1934,470
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4943,414
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2063,857
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1043,793
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8204,238
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,9293,684
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8504,257
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6304,120
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4464,006
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3372,073
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3272,067
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3093,299
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6902,293
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2613,269
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6324,121
Golden, BcCanada 6,2303,871
Goose, NfCanada 4,1232,562
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,8312,380
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4844,029
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2111,995
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4622,151
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6814,773
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1641,966
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1891,982
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4642,153
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1232,562
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5182,186
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5424,065
Hope, BcCanada 6,4854,030
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3854,589
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8893,038
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5944,719
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3093,299
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2944,532
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9703,710
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4464,005
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,1432,574
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,1442,575
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3523,947
Kenora, OnCanada 4,7532,954
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4182,124
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8784,895
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8594,262
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6892,914
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,4742,159
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6993,541
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,1172,558
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8294,244
Langara, BcCanada 7,3534,569
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,6232,873
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,8923,661
London, OnCanada 3,5122,182
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5923,475
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5124,047
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6012,238
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,7133,550
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6224,736
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0414,375
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,7683,584
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6584,138
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3332,071
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6492,267
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4382,136
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4432,140
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,4493,386
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,2492,640
Morden, MbCanada 4,9253,060
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6002,237
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4812,785
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6544,135
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7732,345
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1902,603
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2324,494
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,7393,567
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7362,322
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4922,170
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4902,169
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4374,000
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3543,949
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6142,246
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4912,170
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,6652,899
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7284,181
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4902,169
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9244,302
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,9823,096
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,6113,487
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6794,150
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1854,465
Princeton, BcCanada 5,3133,301
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8104,232
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5162,185
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,0623,767
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,8152,992
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,3973,354
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,3993,355
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8104,232
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7192,311
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0811,915
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,7373,565
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2582,025
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0033,730
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4882,168
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6173,490
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,9762,471
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3112,679
Scott, SkCanada 5,7543,576
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8012,362
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1621,965
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3812,101
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7544,819
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6682,901
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,6452,886
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2443,880
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9874,341
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6002,237
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3642,090
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,5823,469
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,5903,473
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3292,069
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3183,926
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4104,605
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,4023,357
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3133,923
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3643,333
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,3752,719
Timmins, OnCanada 4,0222,499
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7844,216
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4812,163
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4962,172
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4462,141
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,8453,011
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3802,101
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1193,803
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8362,384
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6014,102
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0073,733
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9233,681
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6074,106
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6254,117
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1052,551
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5122,182
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1964,471
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5454,689
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6612,275
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5412,201
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,9233,059
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,4443,383
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0971,925
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5554,074
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,3133,302
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8963,043
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8182,994
SalCape Verde 4,1062,551
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8085,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0885,648
AbecheChad 8,7845,459
FayaChad 8,5015,283
MoundouChad 8,4255,236
N’DjamenaChad 8,2195,107
AntofagastaChile 4,5202,809
AricaChile 3,9672,465
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,9884,342
ChicoChile 7,0614,388
ChillanChile 5,9783,715
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0203,741
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,9453,073
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,9754,335
Curico-General FreireChile 5,7873,596
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,1992,610
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0714,394
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1155,043
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,2383,255
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,4343,998
ParronChile 5,7013,542
Puerto AysenChile 6,9484,317
Puerto MonttChile 6,5244,054
Punta ArenasChile 7,7534,818
QuinteroChile 5,5823,469
SantiagoChile 5,6173,491
SewellChile 5,6753,526
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,2273,869
ValdiviaChile 6,3503,946
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,3123,922
VallenarChile 5,1163,179
ValparaisoChile 5,5703,461
AltaiChina 12,2857,634
BeijingChina 13,7648,553
ChangchunChina 13,2948,261
ChangduChina 14,2748,870
ChangshaChina 15,0309,340
ChengduChina 14,5699,054
ChongqingChina 14,7699,178
DuianChina 13,7928,570
ErlianChina 13,3228,278
GanzhouChina 15,3179,518
GuangzhouChina 15,5939,690
HaikouChina 15,8859,871
HailarChina 12,7317,911
HamiChina 12,9698,059
HetanChina 12,8377,977
JiuquanChina 13,4508,358
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,4267,721
KashiChina 12,4127,713
KunmingChina 15,1179,394
LanzhouChina 13,9958,697
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1278,779
NanchangChina 15,0209,334
NanjingChina 14,6509,104
NanningChina 15,5499,663
PingbianChina 14,6979,133
QingdaoChina 14,1958,821
QiqiharChina 12,9198,028
RuoqiangChina 13,1078,145
ShanghaiChina 14,7279,151
ShantouChina 15,6029,695
ShenyangChina 13,5478,418
TaiyuanChina 13,9948,696
TaoyuanChina 15,4139,578
TengchongChina 14,9309,278
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6397,854
Xi’AnChina 14,3048,889
XichangChina 14,8049,200
YanjiChina 13,3468,293
YichangChina 14,7389,159
YinchuanChina 13,7988,574
YiningChina 12,3317,663
ZhengzhouChina 14,3258,902
ZhijiangChina 15,0649,361
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,4631,530
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,3871,483
AraucaColombia 1,431889
BarranquillaColombia 1,553965
Benito SalasColombia 2,1101,311
BogotáColombia 1,8841,171
Camilo DazaColombia 1,511939
El CaranoColombia 2,0201,255
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6571,030
MatecanaColombia 2,0061,246
PeralesColombia 1,9851,234
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,297806
Rafael NunezColombia 1,6451,022
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2121,375
Simon BolivarColombia 1,486924
VanguardiaColombia 1,8851,171
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4521,524
YariguiesColombia 1,6851,047
MoroniComoros 11,9237,409
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5501,584
LimonCosta Rica 2,4291,509
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6181,627
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5411,579
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6634,762
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9544,942
SibenikCroatia 7,7664,826
SplitCroatia 7,8114,854
ZagrebCroatia 7,7604,822
CamagueyCuba 1,8171,129
CasablancaCuba 2,3101,435
HavanaCuba 2,3091,435
WillemstadCuraçao 921572
FamagustaCyprus 9,4575,876
LarnacaCyprus 9,4375,864
LimassolCyprus 9,3915,836
NicosiaCyprus 9,3995,841
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7974,845
ChebCzech Republic 7,4874,653
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8984,908
PragueCzech Republic 7,6204,735
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6055,969
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2005,717
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7595,443
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2646,378
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7266,044
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5254,676
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6904,779
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2644,514
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2544,508
MarstalDenmark 7,3914,593
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4934,656
OdenseDenmark 7,3924,593
RandersDenmark 7,3794,585
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6654,763
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3054,539
TønderDenmark 7,2874,528
TylstrupDenmark 7,3824,587
TystofteDenmark 7,4464,627
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4424,624
VestervigDenmark 7,2784,523
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1746,944
Melville HallDominica 8352
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,056656
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 902560
AzuaDominican Republic 1,016632
BaniDominican Republic 962598
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,041647
BayaguanaDominican Republic 904562
CabreraDominican Republic 962598
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,017632
CotuiDominican Republic 963598
DajabonDominican Republic 1,140708
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,088676
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,096681
El SeyboDominican Republic 843524
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 999621
Hato MayorDominican Republic 866538
HigueyDominican Republic 806501
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,112691
ImbertDominican Republic 1,038645
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,018633
JimaniDominican Republic 1,121697
La RomanaDominican Republic 829515
La VegaDominican Republic 1,006625
Las AmericasDominican Republic 898558
LuperonDominican Republic 1,076668
MichesDominican Republic 854531
MocaDominican Republic 1,014630
MoncionDominican Republic 1,079670
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,145711
Monte PlataDominican Republic 923573
NaguaDominican Republic 946588
NeybaDominican Republic 1,077670
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,103685
PimentelDominican Republic 965600
PoloDominican Republic 1,056656
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,031641
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,113692
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 980609
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 990615
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 860534
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 890553
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,002623
SamanaDominican Republic 889553
San CristobalDominican Republic 930578
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,050652
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 986613
San JuanDominican Republic 1,065662
San R. YumaDominican Republic 797495
SanchezDominican Republic 917570
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,035643
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,101684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 921572
TamayoDominican Republic 1,055656
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 956594
Villa RivaDominican Republic 945587
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,117694
YamasaDominican Republic 944587
YasicaDominican Republic 1,029640
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0724,394
CanarEcuador 2,8351,761
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8741,786
IzobambaEcuador 2,6281,633
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,6631,655
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,9781,851
MilagroEcuador 2,8491,770
OtavaloEcuador 2,5581,590
PichilingueEcuador 2,7571,713
PortoviejoEcuador 2,8321,760
PuyoEcuador 2,6741,662
QuitoEcuador 2,6071,620
RumipambaEcuador 2,6831,667
San GabrielEcuador 2,4941,550
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2165,727
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4885,896
AswanEgypt 9,7066,031
AsyutEgypt 9,4375,864
BahariyaEgypt 9,1985,716
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3845,831
CairoEgypt 9,3835,831
DabaaEgypt 9,0825,643
DakhlaEgypt 9,2865,770
El ArishEgypt 9,5765,951
El TorEgypt 9,6505,996
FarafraEgypt 9,1475,684
HelwanEgypt 9,3845,831
HurguadaEgypt 9,6906,021
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4455,869
KhargaEgypt 9,4395,865
KosseirEgypt 9,7756,074
LuxorEgypt 9,6415,991
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9615,568
MinyaEgypt 9,3795,828
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4235,856
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7106,034
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7276,045
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5205,916
SalloumEgypt 8,7675,448
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8525,501
SohagEgypt 9,5175,914
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6736,011
TahrirEgypt 9,3015,780
TantaEgypt 9,3255,794
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0551,898
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9761,849
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0301,883
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9851,855
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7874,839
AsmaraEritrea 10,6076,591
AssabEritrea 11,0746,882
MassawaEritrea 10,6496,618
TallinEstonia 8,2405,120
TartuEstonia 8,3605,195
VilsandiEstonia 8,0885,026
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8136,720
GonderEthiopia 10,5506,556
NegeleEthiopia 11,0176,846
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,5644,700
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6204,114
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5804,089
Laucala BayFiji 13,6708,495
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7698,556
NandiFiji 13,7698,556
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4128,335
HelsinkiFinland 8,2335,116
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2515,127
JoensuuFinland 8,4655,260
JokioinenFinland 8,1675,075
JyvskylFinland 8,2685,138
KajaaniFinland 8,3465,186
KuopioFinland 8,3635,197
KuusamoFinland 8,3935,215
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4165,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9734,954
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1055,037
OuluFinland 8,2295,113
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2645,136
TampereFinland 8,1765,081
TurkuFinland 8,1015,034
VaasaFinland 8,0645,011
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1924,469
BiarritzFrance 6,3653,955
BordeauxFrance 6,4554,011
BrestFrance 6,2573,888
CaenFrance 6,5584,075
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6734,147
DijonFrance 6,9324,308
GourdonFrance 6,6164,111
GrenobleFrance 6,9614,326
Le MansFrance 6,5794,088
LilleFrance 6,8364,248
LyonFrance 6,9044,290
MarseilleFrance 6,9064,292
MontpellierFrance 6,8074,230
NancyFrance 7,0324,370
NantesFrance 6,4303,996
NiceFrance 7,0684,392
ParisFrance 6,7514,195
PerpignanFrance 6,7114,170
StrasbourgFrance 7,1344,433
ToulonFrance 6,9614,326
ToulouseFrance 6,6004,101
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6151,004
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,6241,009
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6161,004
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7361,079
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,449900
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0055,596
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5376,548
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5366,547
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4955,900
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1035,656
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7836,079
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5156,534
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3619,545
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,3408,911
BitamGabon 8,1295,051
CocobeachGabon 7,9624,948
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4705,263
LambarnGabon 8,0865,024
LastourvilleGabon 8,3535,191
LibrevilleGabon 7,9614,947
MakokouGabon 8,3245,173
MayumbaGabon 8,2215,108
MitzicGabon 8,1755,080
MkamboGabon 8,4235,234
MoandaGabon 8,4375,243
MouilaGabon 8,2075,100
Port-GentilGabon 7,9284,926
TchibanGabon 8,2405,120
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6242,252
BanjulGambia 4,8303,002
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7616,066
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1176,287
BerlinGermany 7,5584,697
BrockenGermany 7,3724,581
CologneGermany 7,1114,419
DresdenGermany 7,5874,714
ErfurtGermany 7,3904,593
EssenGermany 7,1174,422
FichtelbergGermany 7,5284,678
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2214,487
GeisenheimGermany 7,1704,456
GorlitzGermany 7,6694,766
HamburgGermany 7,3454,565
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3454,564
HannoverGermany 7,3134,544
HelgolandGermany 7,2144,483
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3794,586
KarlsruheGermany 7,1944,470
KasselGermany 7,2874,528
KonstanzGermany 7,2434,501
LeipzigGermany 7,4924,656
LindenbergGermany 7,6134,731
MagdeburgGermany 7,4404,623
MunichGermany 7,4414,624
MünsterGermany 7,1684,454
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5474,690
NurembergGermany 7,3924,594
NurnbergGermany 7,3894,592
PotsdamGermany 7,5424,686
RostockGermany 7,4864,652
SchleswigGermany 7,3254,552
StuttgartGermany 7,2494,505
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0754,397
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3764,584
AccraGhana 6,7794,212
KumasiGhana 6,5934,097
TamaleGhana 6,5964,099
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9343,688
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6235,359
AthensGreece 8,4945,278
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5025,283
ChiosGreece 8,6975,404
CorfuGreece 8,1425,060
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2515,127
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6805,394
IoanninaGreece 8,2185,106
KalamataGreece 8,3655,198
KerkiraGreece 8,1425,060
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4685,262
LamiaGreece 8,3685,200
LarissaGreece 8,3545,191
LemnosGreece 8,5735,327
LimnosGreece 8,5865,335
MethoniGreece 8,3425,184
MilosGreece 8,5855,335
MitiliniGreece 8,7195,418
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7145,415
NaxosGreece 8,6585,380
PatrasGreece 8,3205,170
RhodesGreece 8,9105,537
SamosGreece 8,7775,454
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5425,308
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5825,333
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3855,210
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3905,214
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2545,129
AasiaatGreenland 5,8653,645
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7683,585
AputiteqGreenland 6,0983,789
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1514,444
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1743,215
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6653,521
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9353,688
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5914,095
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9343,688
JulianehbGreenland 5,0973,168
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6973,540
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5854,092
NanortalikGreenland 5,0543,141
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1563,204
NordGreenland 7,5504,692
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3803,343
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7164,174
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0913,164
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6993,542
UpernavikGreenland 6,2963,913
UummannaqGreenland 6,0843,781
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 21
BokeGuinea 5,0723,152
ConakryGuinea 5,2333,252
FaranahGuinea 5,5273,435
KankanGuinea 5,6743,526
KindiaGuinea 5,3013,294
KissidougouGuinea 5,6143,489
LabeGuinea 5,3313,313
MacentaGuinea 5,7003,542
MamouGuinea 5,3773,341
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8513,636
SiguiriGuinea 5,6633,519
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9693,088
GeorgetownGuyana 1,113692
TimehriGuyana 1,141709
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,172729
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7626,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9956,211
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8616,128
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1136,284
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5297,164
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8686,132
CatacamasHonduras 2,6181,627
CholutecaHonduras 2,7731,723
La CeibaHonduras 2,7091,683
La MesaHonduras 2,8251,756
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3871,483
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9241,817
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7671,720
TelaHonduras 2,7751,724
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,7029,757
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,7039,758
BudapestHungary 7,9784,958
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9934,967
DebrecenHungary 8,1735,079
KeszthelyHungary 7,8504,878
MiskolcHungary 8,1015,034
PecsHungary 7,9334,929
SzegedHungary 8,0745,017
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8024,848
AkureyriIceland 6,3583,951
DalatangiIceland 6,4994,039
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3763,962
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2293,871
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4864,030
ReykhólarIceland 6,1973,851
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1093,796
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1513,822
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1163,801
AgraIndia 13,5088,394
AhmedabadIndia 13,3858,317
AkolaIndia 13,9048,640
AllahabadIndia 13,9058,641
AmritsarIndia 12,9468,045
BangaloreIndia 14,4698,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0238,714
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6139,081
BikanerIndia 13,0978,138
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6959,132
CherrapunjiIndia 14,5669,052
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,5669,052
DaltonganjIndia 14,1818,812
DarbhangaIndia 14,1288,780
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5309,029
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5339,031
DumkaIndia 14,3778,934
DwarkaIndia 13,1348,162
GoaIndia 13,9758,685
GuwahatiIndia 14,4808,998
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2488,854
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6648,491
JagdalpurIndia 14,4188,960
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5969,070
KotaIndia 13,4958,386
KozhikodeIndia 14,4118,955
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9348,037
LudhianaIndia 13,0788,127
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2288,842
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4438,354
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6738,497
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5579,046
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0368,722
New DelhiIndia 13,3418,290
PambanIndia 14,8459,225
PuneIndia 13,7858,566
SagarIndia 13,8118,582
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7597,928
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6819,123
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6819,123
VeravalIndia 13,3368,287
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6199,085
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,26411,349
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,34011,397
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,32311,386
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,14311,896
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,92211,137
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,60110,937
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,91810,513
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,48610,866
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,39910,812
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,95011,154
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,16810,668
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,11711,880
AbadanIran 10,8946,770
ArakIran 10,8526,744
BabolsarIran 10,9526,806
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7587,307
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6616,625
Bandar LengehIran 11,6587,244
BirjandIran 11,6847,260
BushehrIran 11,1846,950
ChahbaharIran 12,2337,602
DezfulIran 10,8216,724
EsfahanIran 11,0886,890
IranshahrIran 12,1327,539
KermanIran 11,6477,238
KermanshahIran 10,6196,599
Khoram AbadIran 10,7566,684
MashhadIran 11,5187,157
OroomiehIran 10,3006,400
RamsarIran 10,7866,702
RashtIran 10,6826,638
SemnanIran 11,0726,880
ShahroudIran 11,1496,928
ShirazIran 11,3127,030
TabrizIran 10,3806,450
TeheranIran 10,8986,772
YazdIran 11,3357,044
ZahedanIran 12,0177,468
ZanjanIran 10,6216,600
BaghdadIraq 10,4206,475
BasraIraq 10,8446,739
BelmulletIreland 6,0943,787
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1773,839
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1343,812
ClonesIreland 6,2633,892
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1863,844
CorkIreland 6,0933,787
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0923,785
DublinIreland 6,2933,910
KilkennyIreland 6,1963,850
Malin HeadIreland 6,3013,915
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2493,883
ShannonIreland 6,0973,789
ValentiaIreland 5,9823,717
EilatIsrael 9,7286,045
HaifaIsrael 9,6255,981
JerusalemIsrael 9,6756,012
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6425,992
AlbengaItaly 7,1434,439
AlgheroItaly 7,1494,443
AmendolaItaly 7,7684,827
AnconaItaly 7,5764,708
ArezzoItaly 7,4414,624
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8594,883
BergamoItaly 7,2734,519
BolognaItaly 7,3964,596
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4004,599
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8004,847
BrindisiItaly 7,9634,949
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2164,484
CameriItaly 7,1924,469
CampobassoItaly 7,6794,772
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2714,518
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2554,509
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1644,452
Cape MeleItaly 7,1464,441
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7444,812
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7494,816
CerviaItaly 7,4764,646
CiampinoItaly 7,5064,665
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3494,567
Cisa PassItaly 7,2884,529
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4444,625
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4624,637
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7644,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9084,914
DecimomannuItaly 7,2084,479
DobbiacoItaly 7,4694,641
FalconaraItaly 7,5634,700
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3894,592
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7554,819
FonniItaly 7,2314,493
FrontoneItaly 7,5124,668
FrosinoneItaly 7,5664,702
GelaItaly 7,6794,772
GenoaItaly 7,2014,475
GhediItaly 7,3174,547
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8774,895
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6354,744
GrossetoItaly 7,3784,585
GrottaglieItaly 7,9184,920
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2434,501
GuidoniaItaly 7,5184,672
IstranaItaly 7,4604,636
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5514,692
LatinaItaly 7,5354,682
LatronicoItaly 7,8064,850
LecceItaly 7,9844,961
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3244,551
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8764,894
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7844,837
MilanItaly 7,2394,499
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1974,472
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3884,591
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6544,756
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2534,507
PadovaItaly 7,4424,625
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3774,584
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5914,717
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5714,705
PantelleriaItaly 7,4824,649
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3194,548
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2484,504
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4964,658
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6354,745
PiacenzaItaly 7,2734,519
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3244,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4764,646
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5424,686
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7834,837
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4964,658
PrizziItaly 7,6034,725
RadicofaniItaly 7,4364,621
Resia PassItaly 7,3404,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5024,662
RivoltoItaly 7,5334,681
Rolle PassItaly 7,4354,620
RomeItaly 7,4994,660
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4784,647
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5664,701
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1134,420
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7864,838
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0064,975
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2924,531
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1734,457
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8464,875
SigonellaItaly 7,7374,808
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9064,913
TarvisioItaly 7,5734,706
TermoliItaly 7,7054,788
TorinoItaly 7,1164,422
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1114,419
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5204,673
TrevicoItaly 7,7314,804
TrevisoItaly 7,4664,639
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5884,715
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1124,419
UdineItaly 7,5474,690
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5744,707
VeniceItaly 7,4794,648
VeronaItaly 7,3644,576
VicenzaItaly 7,4164,608
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4754,645
ViterboItaly 7,4614,636
VolterraItaly 7,3624,575
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,3883,969